Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Vendredi   20-04-2018   20H00 FC Central - Juniors A
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   10H00 Attalens - Juniors E
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   14H00 MID Juniors D9 - Gruyère-Lac
Championnat
Samedi   21-04-2018   18H00 Portalban/Gletterens II - FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
Championnat
Dimanche   22-04-2018   15H00 CHA FC Châtonnaye/Middes II - FC Villaz/Villarimboud II
Championnat
Vendredi   27-04-2018   20H00 FC Billens II - FC Châtonnaye/Middes II
Championnat
Vendredi   27-04-2018   20H00 CHA Juniors A - Gumefens-Sorens
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   10H00 MID Juniors E - FC Bossonnens
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   14H30 Sense Mitte b - Juniors D9
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   19H00 CHA FC Châtonnaye/Middes I - Cugy/Montet I
Championnat
Vendredi   04-05-2018   20H00 FC Domdidier I - FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
Championnat
Vendredi   04-05-2018   20H00 CHA FC Châtonnaye/Middes II - FC Sarine-Ouest III
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   10H30 FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin - Juniors E
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   14H00 MID Juniors D9 - Marly
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   20H00 Team Gibloux - Juniors A
Championnat
Vendredi   11-05-2018   20H00 CHA Juniors A - Team-Cousimbert
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   10H00 MID Juniors E - CS Romontois
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   10H30 FC Murten - Juniors D9
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   19H00 CHA FC Châtonnaye/Middes I - Cudrefin
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   10H00 FC Chénens-Autigny - FC Châtonnaye/Middes II
Championnat
Vendredi   18-05-2018   20H00 CHA FC Châtonnaye/Middes II - Farvagny-Ogoz III
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   10H00 Attalens - Juniors E
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   14H00 MID Juniors D9 - FC Broc
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   18H00 FC Vully-Sport I - FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
Championnat
Vendredi   25-05-2018   20H00 Massonnens - FC Châtonnaye/Middes II
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   10H00 Vuisternens/Mézières - Juniors D9
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   10H00 MID Juniors E - Vuisternens/Mézières
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   18H00 Sarine-Ouest - Juniors A
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   20H00 CHA FC Châtonnaye/Middes I - FC Siviriez
Championnat
Vendredi   01-06-2018   20H00 CHA FC Châtonnaye/Middes II - FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux II
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   10H00 Ursy - Juniors E
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   14H00 MID Juniors D9 - Team-Cousimbert
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   18H00 CHA Juniors A - FC Ursy-Rue
Championnat
Dimanche   03-06-2018   15H00 CS Romont II - FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   10H00 Team La Sonnaz - Juniors D9
Championnat