Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Mardi   23-04-2019   20H00 CHA FC Châtonnaye/Middes II - Attalens
Coupe
Mercredi   24-04-2019   20H00 CHA Juniors A - FC Riaz
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   10H00 MID Juniors D9 - Marly
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   11H30 FC Rue - Juniors E
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   18H00 FC Givisiez III - FC Châtonnaye/Middes II
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   20H00 Courtepin-Misery-Courtion - FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
Championnat
Jeudi   02-05-2019   20H00 Sarine-Ouest - Juniors A
Championnat
Vendredi   03-05-2019   20H00 CHA FC Châtonnaye/Middes II - FC Billens II
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   10H00 MID Juniors E - FC Bossonnens
Championnat
Dimanche   05-05-2019   10H00 CHA FC Châtonnaye/Middes I - Cudrefin I
Championnat
Mercredi   08-05-2019   18H30 Team-Cousimbert - Juniors D9
Championnat
Vendredi   10-05-2019   20H00 CHA Juniors A - Gumefens-Sorens
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   10H00 MID Juniors D9 - FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   10H00 Villaz-Villarimboud - Juniors E
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   18H00 FC Fétigny/Ménières I - FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   18H00 Granges-Paccot II - FC Châtonnaye/Middes II
Championnat
Vendredi   17-05-2019   20H00 CHA FC Châtonnaye/Middes II - FC Sarine-Ouest III
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   10H00 MID Juniors E - Attalens
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   14H00 Kerzers - Juniors D9
Championnat
Dimanche   19-05-2019   10H00 CHA FC Châtonnaye/Middes I - Cugy/Montet I
Championnat
Vendredi   24-05-2019   19H00 FC Billens - Juniors E
Championnat
Vendredi   24-05-2019   20H00 FC Villaz/Villarimboud II - FC Châtonnaye/Middes II
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   10H00 MID Juniors D9 - FC Bulle
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   20H00 Corminboeuf - Juniors A
Championnat
Dimanche   26-05-2019   15H00 FC Domdidier I - FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
Championnat
Vendredi   31-05-2019   20H00 CHA FC Châtonnaye/Middes II - FC Vuisternens/Mézières II
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   08H00 CHA Juniors F -
Tournoi juniors F Glâne-Veveyse
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   14H15 FC Sense-Mitte b - Juniors D9
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   18H00 CHA Juniors A - Montagny
Championnat
Dimanche   02-06-2019   15H00 CHA FC Châtonnaye/Middes I - FC Estavayer-le-Lac
Championnat
Mercredi   05-06-2019   18H15 MID Juniors E - FC Ursy b
Championnat
Samedi   08-06-2019   10H00 MID Juniors D9 - FC Piamont
Championnat
Dimanche   09-06-2019   17H00 FC Broc - Juniors A
Championnat