Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Samedi   23-02-2019   18H00 Corcelles-Payerne - FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
Amical
Jeudi   28-02-2019   20H00 CHA FC Châtonnaye/Middes I - CS Romontois II
Amical
Samedi   02-03-2019   17H00 FC Léchelles - FC Châtonnaye/Middes II
Amical
Mardi   05-03-2019   20H00 CHA FC Châtonnaye/Middes I - Marly
Amical
Mercredi   06-03-2019   20H00 Bas-Gibloux II - FC Châtonnaye/Middes II
Amical
Samedi   09-03-2019   16H00 Courtepin-Misery-Courtion - Juniors A
Amical
Samedi   09-03-2019   18H00 CHA FC Châtonnaye/Middes I - FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
Amical
Dimanche   10-03-2019   16H30 Portalban/Gletterens - FC Châtonnaye/Middes II
Amical
Jeudi   14-03-2019   20H00 CHA FC Châtonnaye/Middes I - Bas-Gibloux I
Amical
Samedi   16-03-2019   10H00 MID Juniors D9 -
Amical
Samedi   16-03-2019   14H00 CHA Juniors A -
Amical
Dimanche   17-03-2019   13H30 FC Cressier - FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
Amical
Vendredi   22-03-2019   18H30 FC Ursy-Rue - Juniors D9
Championnat
Vendredi   22-03-2019   20H00 FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux II - FC Châtonnaye/Middes II
Championnat
Vendredi   22-03-2019   20H00 CHA Juniors A - FC Ursy-Rue
Championnat
Samedi   23-03-2019   10H0 CS Romont - Juniors E
Championnat
Samedi   23-03-2019   18H00 Granges/Paccot I - FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
Championnat
Jeudi   28-03-2019   20H15 CHA FC Châtonnaye/Middes I - Villaz-Villarimboud I
Championnat
Vendredi   29-03-2019   20H00 CHA FC Châtonnaye/Middes II - FC Richemond II
Championnat
Samedi   30-03-2019   10H00 MID Juniors E - Châtel-st-Denis
Championnat
Samedi   30-03-2019   14H00 MID Juniors D9 - Aumont-Murist
Championnat
Dimanche   31-03-2019   15H00 Team-Glâne - Juniors A
Championnat
Vendredi   05-04-2019   20H00 CHA Juniors A - Foot/Veveyse
Championnat
Samedi   06-04-2019   10H30 Châtel-st-Denis - Juniors E
Championnat
Samedi   06-04-2019   18H00 FC Vully-Sport I - FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
Championnat
Vendredi   12-04-2019   20H30 Team Gibloux - Juniors A
Championnat
Samedi   13-04-2019   10H00 MID Juniors E - Attalens
Championnat
Samedi   13-04-2019   14H00 FC Broc - Juniors D9
Championnat
Samedi   13-04-2019   18H00 FC Corminboeuf I - FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
Championnat
Dimanche   14-04-2019   FC Chénens-Autigny - FC Châtonnaye/Middes II
Championnat
Mardi   16-04-2019   20H00 CHA FC Châtonnaye/Middes I - FC Courgevaux I
Championnat
Mercredi   17-04-2019   20H00 CHA FC Châtonnaye/Middes II - Gruyère-Lac ll
Championnat
Vendredi   26-04-2019   20H00 CHA Juniors A - FC Riaz
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   10H00 MID Juniors D9 - Marly
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   11H30 FC Rue - Juniors E
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   18H00 Courtepin-Misery-Courtion - FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   18H00 FC Givisiez III - FC Châtonnaye/Middes II
Championnat
Vendredi   03-05-2019   20H00 CHA FC Châtonnaye/Middes II - FC Billens II
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   10H00 Team-Cousimbert - Juniors D9
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   10H00 MID Juniors E - FC Bossonnens
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   18H00 Sarine-Ouest - Juniors A
Championnat
Dimanche   05-05-2019   10H00 CHA FC Châtonnaye/Middes I - Cudrefin I
Championnat
Vendredi   10-05-2019   20H00 CHA Juniors A - Gumefens-Sorens
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   10H00 MID Juniors D9 - FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   10H00 Villaz-Villarimboud - Juniors E
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   19H00 FC Fétigny/Ménières I - FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
Championnat
Dimanche   12-05-2019   15H00 Granges-Paccot II - FC Châtonnaye/Middes II
Championnat
Vendredi   17-05-2019   20H00 CHA FC Châtonnaye/Middes II - FC Sarine-Ouest III
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   10H00 MID Juniors E - Attalens
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   14H00 Kerzers - Juniors D9
Championnat
Dimanche   19-05-2019   10H00 CHA FC Châtonnaye/Middes I - Cugy/Montet I
Championnat
Vendredi   24-05-2019   19H00 FC Billens - Juniors E
Championnat
Vendredi   24-05-2019   20H00 FC Villaz/Villarimboud II - FC Châtonnaye/Middes II
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   10H00 MID Juniors D9 - FC Bulle
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   20H00 Corminboeuf - Juniors A
Championnat
Dimanche   26-05-2019   15H00 FC Domdidier I - FC Châtonnaye/Middes I
Championnat
Mercredi   29-05-2019   18H30 MID Juniors E - FC Ursy b
Championnat
Vendredi   31-05-2019   20H00 CHA FC Châtonnaye/Middes II - FC Vuisternens/Mézières II
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   08H00 CHA Juniors F -
Tournoi juniors F Glâne-Veveyse
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   14H15 FC Sense-Mitte b - Juniors D9
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   18H00 CHA Juniors A - Montagny
Championnat
Dimanche   02-06-2019   15H00 CHA FC Châtonnaye/Middes I - FC Estavayer-le-Lac
Championnat
Samedi   08-06-2019   10H00 MID Juniors D9 - FC Piamont
Championnat
Dimanche   09-06-2019   17H00 FC Broc - Juniors A
Championnat